About

Name: Cindy & Karen 

Nickname: Yuuri-C & Yuuri-K (together known as Yuurisans)

E-mail: yuurisans@hotmail.com

Birthday: March 20th, 1990

Lives in: USA

Major: Bachelor’s degrees in Nursing & Respiratory Therapy

Hobbies: Photography, sewing, reading, drawing, cooking , playing video games & visiting gardens.

Other social sites: Facebook Fanpage, Cindy’s Instagram, and Karen’s Instagram

 

 

Advertisements

3 thoughts on “About

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s